Rock Shox
Rock Shox, now part of Sram, has been producing suspension forks and shocks since the very beginning of mountain bikes. The most notable models are the Reba, Sid, Pike, Revelation, Judy and others. Unique technologies such as Debon Air, Charger Damper, Motion Control, Maxle ensure perfect function and easy service.
Rock Shox Service Kit Full for dampers Monarch RT3/RT/RL and R
Original Rock Shox Kit for complete service of Monarch B1 (RL), C1 (R, RT, RT3), D1 (RT3) shock absorbers.
Rock Shox Reverb Stealth Connectamajig Replacement Kit 2000mm Routing
Replacement hose for Rock Shox Reverb Stealth seatposts
Rockshox Reverb AXS B2 34.9 mm
Wireless telescopic seatpost SRAM Reverb AXS with electronic control, travel 100-250 mm, compatible with all types of saddle rails, robust design for MTB and E…
SRAM Maxle Stealth rear thru axle 12x148 length 171.5 mm
Light and strong 12x148 rear axle with a length of 171.5 mm and a thread pitch of 1.0.
Rock Shox damper unit fork Recon Boost Crown RL 80–150 mm TK/RL B1
The RockShox Crown RL fork damper unit with a fine 0.8 mm thread, designed for Recon and Recon Silver forks with a travel range of 80–150 mm, compatible with…
Rock Shox Spacer Kit for Solo Air Forks XC30/32/30 Gold/Silver/Paragon/Recon
Rock Shox SoloAir fork travel adjustment spacer set.
Sram GX Eagle derailleur mounting bolt
A set of special bolts and other parts for attaching the derailleur to the hanger, for GX Eagle models.
Rock Shox AM Fender front mudguard black/seafoam
Flexible plastic fender Rock Shox AM Fender for mounting on the front suspension fork. Black color with blue print.
Rock Shox Service Kit for Forks Yari RC B1+/RC B2-B3/Pike B3+/Lyrik C2+ Select
Service kit after 200 hours/1 year for forks YARI CHarger RC B1+/RC B2-B3/PIKE B3+/LYRIK C2+
Rockshox service kit 200H Deluxe / Deluxe Remote / Deluxe Nude
Service kit 200H for RockShox Deluxe / Deluxe Remote / Deluxe Nude shocks
Rock Shox Maxle Stealth 12x142 mm rear thru-axle
Maxle Stealth rear thru axle for hubs with 12x142 mm axle, total length is 170.5 mm. Thread length 14 mm. Thread pitch M12x1.50 mm.
Rock Shox Remote Spool/Clamp Kit for fork XC30 A1-A3, B1
Service kit containing twist lock for Rock Shox forks XC30 version A1-A3 and B1, 30 Gold version A1, and 30 Silver A1.
Rock Shox Service Kit 1 year for forks Reba A7 80-120 mm (2018+)
Service kit after 200 hours or 1 year of operation for Rock Shox Reba A7 version forks with 80-100 mm travel with both Boost and standard axles, and with 120…
Rock Shox shock absorber spring Metric 174x75 mm
Rock Shox coil steel spring for metric shocks. Size 174x75 mm. Hardness options: 400/450/500/550 lbs.
Rock Shox Service Kit Full for forks XC32 Solo Air and Recon Silver B1 (2013+)
Complete service kit for Rock Shox XC32 forks with Solo Air air chamber and Recon Silver version B1, model years 2013 and newer.
Rock Shox Maxle Ultimate Boost front axle 110x15mm
Front axle with a quick-release lever for Rock Shox Boost 110x15mm suspension forks.
Rock Shox Maxle Stealth 15x100 mm front thru axle
Front Maxle Stealth thru axle for hubs with a 15x100 mm axle, total length is 148 mm. Thread length is 9 mm. Thread pitch is 15x1.5 mm.
Rockshox Reverb AXS B2 30.9 mm
The Reverb AXS wireless telescopic seat post with electronic control, travel 100–250 mm, compatible with all types of saddle rails, robust design for MTB and E…
Rock Shox Hydraulic Hose Guide brake hose clamp Zeb/Boxxer, Pike - 11.4018.115.001
Brake hose clamp for the lower fork legs of Rock Shox.
Rock Shox Deluxe Ultimate 185x50 mm Trunnion
Rock Shox Deluxe Ultimate air shock, 180x50 mm, Trunnion mount,
Rock Shox Service Kit 200h/1year Sid 35 Base/Select/Select+/Ultimate (2021-2023) Gen C
Service kit after 200 hours/1 year of operation, for Rock Shox Sid 35 generation C forks
Rockshox service kit 200-hour/1 Year for forks SID SL 32 GEN-C
200-hour/annual service kit for SID SL 32 GEN-C forks
Rockshox Boxxer Upper Tube Frame Bumper 35 mm
Rubber bumpers installed on the upper legs of the fork, diameter 35 mm, for Rock Shox Boxxer forks, sold in pairs, black color, Rock Shox logos.
Rock Shox Pike C1 Debon Air+ upgrade kit 140 mm
Upgrade kit for the air section of the Pike C1 fork, Debon Air+ version with Butter Cups, for 140 mm travel, compatible with FS-PIKE-SEL-C1, FS-PIKE-UFA-C2, FS…